SİZİ ARAYALIM

6698 Sayılı Kişisel Verilerin Korunması Kanunu Uyarınca Verilerin Saklanması, İşlenmesi ve İmhası Politikası

1. Introduction

Policy regarding Storing, Processing and Destruction of Data in accordance with the Law on protection of personal data numbered 6698

2. Purpose of the policy

Policy regarding Storing, Processing and Destruction of Data in accordance with the law on the protection of personal data Numbered 6698

3. Scope of Policy

Policy regarding Storing, Processing and Destruction of Data in accordance with the law on the protection of personal data Numbered 6698

4. Enforcement of Policy

Policy regarding Storing, Processing and Destruction of Data in accordance with the law on the protection of personal data Numbered 6698

5. Definitions

Policy regarding Storing, Processing and Destruction of Data in accordance with the law on the protection of personal data Numbered 6698

6. Rules regarding the Processing of Personal Data

Policy regarding Storing, Processing and Destruction of Data in accordance with the law on the protection of personal data Numbered 6698

7. Storing of Personal Data

Policy regarding Storing, Processing and Destruction of Data in accordance with the law on the protection of personal data Numbered 6698

8. Destruction of Personal Data

Policy regarding Storing, Processing and Destruction of Data in accordance with the law on the protection of personal data Numbered 6698

9. Titles, Departments and Job Descriptions of the Employees involved in Protection, Processing and Destruction of Personal Data.

Policy regarding Storing, Processing and Destruction of Data in accordance with the law on the protection of personal data Numbered 6698

10. Protection of Personal Data

Policy regarding Storing, Processing and Destruction of Data in accordance with the law on the protection of personal data Numbered 6698

11. Rights of the Data Owner and Rules regarding the use of these rights

Policy regarding Storing, Processing and Destruction of Data in accordance with the law on the protection of personal data Numbered 6698

12. Information regarding ARYOM Data Processing

Policy regarding Storing, Processing and Destruction of Data in accordance with the law on the protection of personal data Numbered 6698

13. Data Activities conducted in ARYOM Construction Site and Data Activities conducted on Internet Web Page

Policy regarding Storing, Processing and Destruction of Data in accordance with the law on the protection of personal data Numbered 6698

info@aryom.com.tr 0 (232) 220 12 12
28/30 Sokak No: 18 Kat: 3 Daire: 1 Gaziemir 35410 Izmir